24, VILLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,500+17.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+173.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+13.7%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1