Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-19.2%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+45.7%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+103.7%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 15 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DT
← Back to All Properties