Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
313, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£154,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,250
+196.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9TH
← Back to All Properties