Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HUNSBURY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-10.4%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+35.8%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 15 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UE
← Back to All Properties