Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, VICARAGE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+38.9%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+44.4%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,350
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4QZ
← Back to All Properties