14, OAK TREE CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,500+8.3%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+69.1%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1