1, LUNE GROVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-6.9%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+87.1%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500-18.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1