77, THE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 6LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000+131.6%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750-36.7%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1