Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, FABIAN CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 26 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2AB
← Back to All Properties