Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 79, LENNOX COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+37.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+93.7%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 26 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AN
← Back to All Properties