Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KIRKWALL, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+82.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+72.6%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+64.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2QZ
← Back to All Properties