Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+7.5%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+42.7%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties