Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BISHOPS COURT, CHICHELE STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£73,000
-3.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,500
+89.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
+25.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+18.3%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HT
← Back to All Properties