Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHERLOCK CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+95.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+62.1%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties