Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE MALL, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+23.0%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Terraced
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,250
+23.9%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JN
← Back to All Properties