Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROXHOLME TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
-1.0%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+40.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4JH
← Back to All Properties