Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE PINES, FIRGROVE ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9DT
← Back to All Properties