Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LINDEN LEA, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.5%
Price Change
+£185,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+290.5%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£185,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 8BD
← Back to All Properties