Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HORSHAM ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
-2.0%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+120.9%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9AL
← Back to All Properties