Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+115.5%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties