Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WILLIS CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.7%
Price Change
+£177,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+420.7%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£177,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 9 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3LG
← Back to All Properties