Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ALPINE COURT, 8 - 10, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+5.1%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+14.6%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+52.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+42.8%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3JA
← Back to All Properties