Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FESTIVAL AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.5%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£38,000
-41.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+140.7%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 2HU
← Back to All Properties