Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAVELOCK GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+13.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£597,500
+225.9%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£414,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,333
Sold on 14 April 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1FH
← Back to All Properties