Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+5.6%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+19.0%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties