75, NESTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000+9.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000+5.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+733.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1