18, WEST CLOSE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+140.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+21.4%
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1