Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GRASMERE CLOSE, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+14.6%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+105.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2ST
← Back to All Properties