Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, KAITHEWOOD HOUSE, CRAWLEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,995
+44.8%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+73.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+86.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4WJ
← Back to All Properties