Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LARKSPUR WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+87.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+6.6%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7RA
← Back to All Properties