Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HOMEFIELD ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+37.9%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TG
← Back to All Properties