Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CRAIGHALL ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,816
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£50,816 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,816
+31.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£50,816 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7HH
← Back to All Properties