FLAT 23, DINGLE COURT, DINGLE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000-10.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+71.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+28.8%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1