Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARTSWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£80,525 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+27.8%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Detached
+£80,525 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,475
+93.0%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Detached
+£139,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QZ
← Back to All Properties