22, ALFREDSTON PLACE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 8DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+1.9%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+69.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1