Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,000
+38.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties