FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 33, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+26.0%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+156.8%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 3 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1