Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MALLARDS RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,250
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,250
+26.6%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PL
← Back to All Properties