Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DANVERS ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+14.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+103.2%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JQ
← Back to All Properties