Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TUSON LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£152,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£602,000
+33.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£152,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,995
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7FZ
← Back to All Properties