Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, COPYGROUND COURT, COPYGROUND LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+72.9%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+18.8%
Sold on 6 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HG
← Back to All Properties