Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ST JOHNS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 17 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+210.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EZ
← Back to All Properties