Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TRUSS HILL ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£145,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+85.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£145,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,450
+21.9%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9AL
← Back to All Properties