Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHERRY TREE DRIVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 1WX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+10.9%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,950
Sold on 14 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1WX
← Back to All Properties