Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WARDLE COURT, 14, WARDLE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+93.6%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3BZ
← Back to All Properties