Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLEBE AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£37,244 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
-30.2%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£37,244 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,244
+85.3%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,744 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+68.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0PR
← Back to All Properties