Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KINGSBURY GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+95.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+56.0%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PX
← Back to All Properties