Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+76.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties