Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+23.5%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£339,950
+51.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+40.0%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+111.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1WA
← Back to All Properties