Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MIDLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+46.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6JF
← Back to All Properties